Eastern Province Squash League

2024 Men's Winter League

Men's 2nd Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS CURRENT ROUND April 25
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park B 16 6:15pm BYE
2 Old Grey 15 Londt Park A 6:15pm Old Grey Squash (PE) Pending
3 Crusaders A 14 Westview 6:15pm Westview Squash Club Pending
4 Londt Park C 12 Crusaders B 6:15pm P E Crusaders Sports Club Pending
5 Westview 9 Crusaders A 6:15pm Westview Squash Club Pending
6 Londt Park A 9 Old Grey 6:15pm Old Grey Squash (PE) Pending
7 Crusaders B 2 Londt Park C 6:15pm P E Crusaders Sports Club Pending

Men's 3rd Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS CURRENT ROUND April 25
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park A 21 Old Grey 6:15pm Old Grey Squash (PE) Pending
2 Westview 15 Crusaders B 6:15pm Westview Squash Club Pending
3 Crusaders A 14 6:15pm BYE
4 Old Grey 12 Londt Park A 6:15pm Old Grey Squash (PE) Pending
5 Jeffreys Bay 11 Londt Park B 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club Pending
6 Crusaders B 10 Westview 6:15pm Westview Squash Club Pending
7 Londt Park B 9 Jeffreys Bay 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club Pending

Men's 5th Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS CURRENT ROUND April 25
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park 20 Old Grey 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club Pending
2 Crusaders A 18 Westview B 6:15pm Westview Squash Club Pending
3 Crusaders C 11 Westview A 6:15pm Westview Squash Club Pending
4 Westview B 10 Crusaders A 6:15pm Westview Squash Club Pending
5 Crusaders B 9 6:15pm BYE
6 Westview A 6 Crusaders C 6:15pm Westview Squash Club Pending
7 Old Grey 3 Londt Park 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club Pending
2024 Ladies Winter League

Ladies 4th Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND April 23
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park A 18 5:30pm BYE
2 Londt Park D 12 Development 5:30pm Westview Squash Club Pending
3 Londt Park C 10 Londt Park B 5:30pm Londt Park Squash Club Pending
4 Londt Park B 4 Londt Park C 5:30pm Londt Park Squash Club Pending
5 Development 0 Londt Park D 5:30pm Westview Squash Club Pending
2024 EP Super & Goffer League
2023 Ladies Doubles Winter League
2023 Men's Winter League
2023 Ladies Winter League
2023 EP Super & Goffer League
2022 EP Mixed League

Cross Pool Finals Pool B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 28
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park A 0 NMU A Pending
2 Londt Park C 0 NMU B Pending
3 NMU A 0 Londt Park A Pending
4 NMU B 0 Londt Park C Pending

Pool A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 14
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park B 35 Londt Park C 5:30pm 11
2 Old Grey A 26 NMU A 5:30pm 11
3 Londt Park C 14 Londt Park B 5:30pm 3
4 NMU A 9 Old Grey A 5:30pm 3

Pool B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND June 14
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Crusaders 29 Londt Park A 5:30pm 11
2 Old Grey B 22 NMU B 5:30pm 9
3 NMU B 20 Old Grey B 5:30pm 5
4 Londt Park A 13 Crusaders 5:30pm 3
2022 Men's Winter League
2022 Ladies Winter League
2022 Super & Goffer League

Ladies Super Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND February 28
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park A 32 NMU 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 19
2 Crusaders A 27 6:15pm BYE
3 NMU 1 Londt Park A 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 1

Men's Super Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND February 24
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 NMU 31 Londt Park 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 16
2 Londt Park 23 NMU 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 8
3 Old Grey 16 6:15pm BYE
2021 Men's Winter League

Men's 5 2021 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND August 25
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park 84 Old Grey 6:15pm Old Grey Squash (PE) 10
2 Crusaders 5A 84 Crusaders 5B 6:15pm P E Crusaders Sports Club 12
3 Westview 5B 61 6:15pm BYE
4 Crusaders 5B 40 Crusaders 5A 6:15pm P E Crusaders Sports Club 5
5 Old Grey 33 Londt Park 6:15pm Old Grey Squash (PE) 4
6 Crusaders 5C (Withdrawn) 0
7 Westview 5A (Withdrawn) 0
2021 Ladies Winter League
2020 Super & Goffer League

Ladies Super Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND March 10
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park A 71 Crusaders A 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 16
2 Crusaders A 33 Londt Park A 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 6
3 NMU 28 6:15pm BYE

Ladies Goffer Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND March 10
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park B 73 Crusaders B 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 19
2 Crusaders B 35 Londt Park B 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 3
3 Westview 29 6:15pm BYE

Men's Super Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND March 10
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Londt Park 65 NMU 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 8
2 NMU 63 Londt Park 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 14
3 Crusaders 39 Old Grey 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 15
4 Old Grey 32 Crusaders 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 7
5 Westview 24 6:15pm BYE

Men's Goffer Playoff Pool Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND February 25
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Crusaders A 0 Old Grey B 6:15pm Pending
2 Crusaders B 0 Old Grey A 6:15pm Pending
3 Londt Park A 0 Londt Park C 6:15pm Pending
4 Londt Park B 0 Westview 6:15pm Pending
5 Londt Park C 0 Londt Park A 6:15pm Pending
6 Old Grey A 0 Crusaders B 6:15pm Pending
7 Old Grey B 0 Crusaders A 6:15pm Pending
8 Westview 0 Londt Park B 6:15pm Pending
2019 Ladies Winter League

Ladies 1 2019 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND August 27
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 NMU 1 117 Londt Park 1 6:15pm Nelson Mandela University ( NMU) 8
2 Londt Park 1 105 NMU 1 6:15pm Nelson Mandela University ( NMU) 8
3 Crusaders 1B 84 Westview 1 6:15pm 0
4 Crusaders 1A 83 6:15pm BYE
5 Westview 1 34 Crusaders 1B 6:15pm 0
2019 Men's Winter League
Super and Goffer League 2019

Ladies Super A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats

STANDINGS LAST ROUND March 12
Pos. Name Pts. Against Where & When Pts
1 Crusaders A 63 Londt Park A 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 17
2 Londt Park A 35 Crusaders A 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club 5
3 NMU 34 6:15pm Londt Park Squash Club BYE
2018 Ladies Winter League
2018 Mens Winter League