2nd League 2023 Tuesdays Rankings

2nd League 2023 Tuesdays
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 1185 -20 SRSC 3 Salt Rock Squash Club
2

Arnold Fortmann

Dolphin Coast, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
1183 0 UCC 1 Umhlali Country Club
3

Carlos De Oliviera

Ballito, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
1148 0 UCC 4 Umhlali Country Club
4

Dino Moodley

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
1075 0 UCC 1 Umhlali Country Club
5

Gareth Grant

Tinley Manor, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
1063 -10 UCC 1 Umhlali Country Club
6

Jeffrey Haskell

Salt rock, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
1032 -10 UCC 2 Umhlali Country Club
7

James Moxham

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
1015 0 UCC 2 Umhlali Country Club
8

Craig Shuker

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
999 0 SRSC 2 Salt Rock Squash Club
9

Haroun Mahomed

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
967 -10 UCC 3 Umhlali Country Club
10

Sashen Reddy

Princes Grant, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
960 -20 UCC 5 Umhlali Country Club
11

Keagan Ras

Ballito, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
944 -20 SRSC 3 Salt Rock Squash Club
12

Ashley Veerasamy

Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
926 30 Tongaat 1 Tongaat Squash Club
13

Stephen Pritchard

Saltrock, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
925 -10 UCC 2 Umhlali Country Club
14

John Howie

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
872 0 UCC 3 Umhlali Country Club
15

Rowan Felt

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
863 0 UCC 2 Umhlali Country Club
16

Mike Balwanth

STANGER, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
839 0 UCC 3 Umhlali Country Club
17

Andre Conradie

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
808 -4 UCC 5 Umhlali Country Club
18

Raj Jayaram

Tongaat, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
807 0 Tongaat 1 Tongaat Squash Club
19

Redge Jelliman

Rjelliman@gmail.com, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
802 -1 SRSC 3 Salt Rock Squash Club
20

Micheal Liebenberg

Assagay, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
801 0 SRSC 2 Salt Rock Squash Club
21

Tracey Jansen

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
770 0 UCC 3 Umhlali Country Club
22 762 50 SRSC 1 Salt Rock Squash Club
23

Daniel Pritchard

Balito , KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
755 50 UCC 5 Umhlali Country Club
24

Jason Young

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
753 -20 UCC 5 Umhlali Country Club
25 738 0 Tongaat 1 Tongaat Squash Club
26

Murray Mackenzie

Salt Rock, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
734 5 SRSC 1 Salt Rock Squash Club
27

Gary Wise

Sheffield, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
730 -6 UCC 1 Umhlali Country Club
28

Selvan Govender

Tongaat, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
724 -18 Tongaat 1 Tongaat Squash Club
29 719 50 Tongaat 1 Tongaat Squash Club
30 713 2 UCC 4 Umhlali Country Club
31 641 0 Tongaat 1 Tongaat Squash Club
32

Willem Laas

Kzn, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
624 50 SRSC 2 Salt Rock Squash Club
33 600 50 UCC 4 Umhlali Country Club
34 595 0 SRSC 1 Salt Rock Squash Club
35 583 2 UCC 4 Umhlali Country Club
36 570 0 Tongaat 1 Tongaat Squash Club
37

Kiren Rutsch

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
532 0 UCC 5 Umhlali Country Club
38

Eva Shayne

KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
473 6 SRSC 3 Salt Rock Squash Club
39

Gerhard Calitz

Ballito, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
464 2 SRSC 3 Salt Rock Squash Club
40

Emma Bishop

Ballito, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
437 0 SRSC 1 Salt Rock Squash Club
41

Jared Bishop

KwaDukuza, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
421 8 SRSC 2 Salt Rock Squash Club
42 396 -8 UCC 5 Umhlali Country Club