2023 JS&JMS League | Doubles Rankings

2023 JS&JMS League | Doubles
Rank Name SportyHQ Rating Last Change Position Team Club
1 1208 2 Team 5 KCC Squash Club
2

Manie Kruger

Bloemfontein, Free State, ZA
1193 -10 Team 2 Johannesburg Country Club
3

Charles Roets

Meyerton, Gauteng, ZA
1188 0 Team 2 Johannesburg Country Club
4

Linda Shannon

Bedfordview, Gauteng, ZA
1185 0 Team 8 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
5

Jacob Mathysen

Amanzimtoti, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA
1184 4 Team 3 Johannesburg Country Club
6 1183 5 Team 5 KCC Squash Club
7 1181 0 Team 4 Johannesburg Country Club
8

Neil Bailey

Edenvale , Gauteng, ZA
1177 1 Team 5 KCC Squash Club
9

Helena Kruger

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
1173 -4 Team 4 Johannesburg Country Club
10

Vincent Olley

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
1172 0 Team 3 Johannesburg Country Club
11

Tracey le Roux

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
1169 0 Team 3 Johannesburg Country Club
12

Kevin de Lange

Bedfordview, Gauteng, ZA
1161 -10 Team 13 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
13 1160 0 Team 5 KCC Squash Club
14

Rachel Shannon

Bedfordview, Gauteng, ZA
1154 0 Team 8 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
15

Joanne Malan

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
1104 0 Team 8 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
16

Jeff Davidson

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
1103 -1 Team 15 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
17 1080 -10 Team 9 Western Rackets Squash Club
18

Greg Lynch

Sandton, Gauteng, ZA
1078 1 Team 14 Pirates Squash Club
19 1065 0 Team 1 The Bryanston Country Club
20

Tseko Letlala

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
1064 30 Team 8 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
21 1036 -10 Team 1 The Bryanston Country Club
22 1030 0 Team 8 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
23

Angelique Clifton-Parks

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
1027 -10 Team 3 Johannesburg Country Club
24

Wayne Plit

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
1016 1 Team 15 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
24

Desiree Edwards

Khyber Rock, Woodmead, Gauteng, ZA
1016 3 Team 2 Johannesburg Country Club
25 1014 30 Team 6 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
26

Daniel Schutte

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
1012 5 Team 9 Western Rackets Squash Club
27 1002 5 Team 11 Parkview Squash Centre
28 981 0 Team 11 Parkview Squash Centre
29 980 5 Team 7 Johannesburg Country Club
30

Stratford Zombe

Randburg, Gauteng, ZA
976 -10 Team 6 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
31

David Andrew

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
955 5 Team 7 Johannesburg Country Club
32

Benj Hunt

Sandton, Gauteng, ZA
948 28 Team 14 Pirates Squash Club
33

Philip Marais

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
946 5 Team 2 Johannesburg Country Club
34

Maryna Aucamp

Linden, Gauteng, ZA
927 -1 Team 4 Johannesburg Country Club
35 806 0 Team 13 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
36

Daniel Fluhr

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
785 1 Team 13 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
37

Gary Wilson

Johannesburg , Gauteng, ZA
768 2 Team 1 The Bryanston Country Club
38

Nigel Zinn

Weltevreden Park, Roodepoort, Gauteng, ZA
730 0 Team 13 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
39

Marie Hay

Roodepoort , Gauteng, ZA
713 0 Team 9 Western Rackets Squash Club
39 713 30 Team 15 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
40

Chade Dyason

Johannesburg , Gauteng, ZA
707 0 Team 7 Johannesburg Country Club
41

Hannah Hambly

Bryanston, Gauteng, ZA
700 0 Team 4 Johannesburg Country Club
42

Mark Hay

Roodepoort , Gauteng, ZA
698 5 Team 9 Western Rackets Squash Club
43

Emma Shannon

Bedfordview, Gauteng, ZA
692 2 Team 15 Chamber Exiles Squash Club
44 686 0 Team 11 Parkview Squash Centre
45

Jaco Coetzee

Randburg, Gauteng, ZA
622 2 Nyati Parkview Squash Centre
46

Cindy Purchase

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
550 5 Team 4 Johannesburg Country Club
47 492 0 Team 10 Wanderers Squash Club (Sandton)
47 492 2 Team 10 Wanderers Squash Club (Sandton)
48

Jan Potgieter

Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
450 2 Nyati Parkview Squash Centre
49

Yashvin Naidoo

Johannesburg , Gauteng, ZA
290 0 Team 10 Wanderers Squash Club (Sandton)
49

Priscilla Da Costa

Johannesburg , Gauteng, ZA
290 0 Team 10 Wanderers Squash Club (Sandton)
50

Barteld Botha

JOHANNESBURG, Gauteng, ZA
134 0 Team 10 Wanderers Squash Club (Sandton)