B Grade
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Aditya Sunil | Brett Lloyd | No | - | ||
- | Carolyn Boukogiannis | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Geoff Dowton | No | - |
- | Helen Watkins | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Melissa Elliot | No | - |
- | Sharon Denning | Peter Vogler | No | - | ||
- | Paul Van Wijk | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Phil Wellington | No | - |
- | Melissa Elliot | AU | Helen Watkins | No | - | |
- | Joshua Cooke | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Scott Cupples | No | - | |
- | Brett Lloyd | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Aditya Sunil | No | - |
- | Peter Vogler | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Sharon Denning | No | - |
- | Phil Wellington | AU | Acacia Ridge Squash Centre | Paul Van Wijk | No | - |
- | Geoff Dowton | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Carolyn Boukogiannis | No | - |
- | Scott Cupples | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Joshua Cooke | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-12-11 9:25am | Box 1: X1 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Aditya Sunil
Brett Lloyd
|
Carolyn Boukogiannis
Geoff Dowton
|
15-7, 15-12 |
2022-12-11 11:25am | Box 1: X2 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Aditya Sunil
Brett Lloyd
|
Helen Watkins
Melissa Elliot
|
15-9, 15-8 |
2022-12-11 2:10pm | Box 1: X3 | DHSC - Court 3 |
Aditya Sunil
Brett Lloyd
|
Sharon Denning
Peter Vogler
|
15-11, 15-8 |
2022-12-11 1:40pm | Box 1: X4 | DHSC - Court 3 |
Aditya Sunil
Brett Lloyd
|
Paul Van Wijk
Phil Wellington
|
9-15, 14-16 |
2022-12-11 10:15am | Box 1: X5 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Aditya Sunil
Brett Lloyd
|
Joshua Cooke
Scott Cupples
(Def.)
|
2-0 Default |
2022-12-11 1:10pm | Box 1: X6 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Carolyn Boukogiannis
Geoff Dowton
|
Helen Watkins
Melissa Elliot
|
15-5, 15-3 |
2022-12-11 11:50am | Box 1: X7 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Carolyn Boukogiannis
Geoff Dowton
|
Sharon Denning
Peter Vogler
|
16-14, 15-8 |
2022-12-11 10:15am | Box 1: X8 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Carolyn Boukogiannis
Geoff Dowton
|
Paul Van Wijk
Phil Wellington
|
10-15, 14-16 |
2022-12-11 2:45pm | Box 1: X9 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Carolyn Boukogiannis
Geoff Dowton
|
Joshua Cooke
Scott Cupples
(Def.)
|
2-0 Default |
2022-12-11 10:40am | Box 1: X10 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Helen Watkins
Melissa Elliot
|
Sharon Denning
Peter Vogler
|
14-16, 15-13, 15-11 |
2022-12-11 9:00am | Box 1: X11 | DHSC - Court 4 |
Helen Watkins
Melissa Elliot
|
Paul Van Wijk
Phil Wellington
|
10-15, 5-15 |
2022-12-11 1:55pm | Box 1: X12 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Helen Watkins
Melissa Elliot
|
Joshua Cooke
Scott Cupples
(Def.)
|
2-0 Default |
2022-12-11 12:15pm | Box 1: X13 | DHSC - Court 6 |
Sharon Denning
Peter Vogler
|
Paul Van Wijk
Phil Wellington
|
5-15, 13-15 |
2022-12-11 9:25am | Box 1: X14 | DHSC - Court 4 |
Sharon Denning
Peter Vogler
|
Joshua Cooke
Scott Cupples
(Def.)
|
2-0 Default |
2022-12-11 11:05am | Box 1: X15 | DHSC - Court 5 |
Paul Van Wijk
Phil Wellington
|
Joshua Cooke
Scott Cupples
(Def.)
|
2-0 Default |