Girls Under 17
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Grace Commons | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[2] | Lilly Wilson | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[3] | Paige Wilson | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[4] | Eden-Alma Poulava | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
[5] | Jada Poulava | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - | |
[6] | Indigo-Rose Lawson | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[7] | Millie Cook | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-30 9:30am | Box 1: X1 | SSC - Court 5 |
Grace Commons [1]
|
Paige Wilson [3]
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-4 |
2023-04-30 10:30am | Box 1: X2 | SSC - Court 6 |
Grace Commons [1]
|
Jada Poulava [5]
|
11-2, 11-0, 11-5 |
2023-04-30 12:20pm | Box 1: X3 | SSC - Court 4 |
Paige Wilson [3]
|
Jada Poulava [5]
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-6 |
2023-04-30 9:30am | Box 2: X4 | SSC - Court 6 |
Lilly Wilson [2]
|
Eden-Alma Poulava [4]
|
11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5 |
2023-04-30 11:30am | Box 2: X5 | SSC - Court 1 |
Lilly Wilson [2]
|
Indigo-Rose Lawson [6]
|
11-4, 11-8, 11-5 |
2023-04-30 1:30pm | Box 2: X6 | SSC - Court 5 |
Lilly Wilson [2]
|
Millie Cook [7]
|
11-1, 11-4, 11-2 |
2023-04-30 1:30pm | Box 2: X7 | SSC - Court 6 |
Eden-Alma Poulava [4]
|
Indigo-Rose Lawson [6]
|
11-9, 12-10, 11-6 |
2023-04-30 11:30am | Box 2: X8 | SSC - Court 2 |
Eden-Alma Poulava [4]
|
Millie Cook [7]
|
11-0, 11-1, 11-2 |
2023-04-30 10:00am | Box 2: X9 | SSC - Court 4 |
Indigo-Rose Lawson [6]
|
Millie Cook [7]
|
11-0, 11-1, 11-1 |
2023-04-30 2:10pm | A1 | SSC - Court 1 |
Grace Commons [1]
|
Lilly Wilson [2]
|
11-5, 6-11, 9-11, 10-12 |
2023-04-30 2:40pm | B1 | SSC - Court 5 |
Paige Wilson [3]
|
Eden-Alma Poulava [4]
|
1-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-6, 11-13 |
2023-04-30 2:30pm | C1 | SSC - Court 6 |
Jada Poulava [5]
|
Indigo-Rose Lawson [6]
|
12-14, 2-11, 6-11 |