Division 4 - matrix rating 120-160
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Timothy Bye | AU | La Trobe University Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Daryl Hollis | AU | Donald Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Lou Morsch | Squash Logic Melton | No | - | |
[4] | Shaun O'Reilly | Monash University Squash Club | No | - | |
[5] | Stephen Frankenberg | AU | Melbourne University Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Sanchit Budhraja | Monash University Squash Club | No | - | |
[7] | Zac Hollis | Donald Squash Club | No | - | |
[8] | Barry Reid | AU | Corio Squash Club | No | - |
[9] | Ben Yong | Monash University Squash Club | No | - | |
[10] | Bek Shaw | AU | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - |
[11] | Lucas Bediaga | Melbourne University Squash Club | No | - | |
[12] | Michael Malone | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
[13] | Chris Rucinski | Monash University Squash Club | No | - | |
[14] | David Drew | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
[15] | Jesse Harding | AU | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - |
[16] | Anne Fordham | Tonic Squash and Gym | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-08-19 9:30am | A1 | BSC - Court 2 |
Timothy Bye [1]
|
Anne Fordham [16]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
2017-08-18 8:30pm | A2 | BSC - Court 2 |
Daryl Hollis [2]
|
Jesse Harding [15]
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
2017-08-19 10:00am | A3 | BSC - Court 4 |
Lou Morsch [3]
|
David Drew [14]
|
9-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-7 |
2017-08-19 10:00am | A4 | BSC - Court 5 |
Shaun O'Reilly [4]
|
Chris Rucinski [13]
|
11-9, 11-8, 11-9 |
2017-08-19 9:30am | A5 | BSC - Court 5 |
Stephen Frankenberg [5]
|
Michael Malone [12]
|
5-11, 11-2, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7 |
2017-08-19 10:00am | A6 | BSC - Court 7 |
Sanchit Budhraja [6]
|
Lucas Bediaga [11]
|
9-11, 11-3, 11-8, 11-8 |
2017-08-18 8:30pm | A7 | BSC - Court 1 |
Zac Hollis [7]
|
Bek Shaw [10]
|
8-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2017-08-19 9:00am | A8 | BSC - Court 6 |
Barry Reid [8]
|
Ben Yong [9]
|
3-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
2017-08-19 3:00pm | A9 | BSC - Court 2 |
Timothy Bye [1]
|
Ben Yong [9]
|
11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 11-6 |
2017-08-19 12:00pm | A10 | BSC - Court 3 |
Daryl Hollis [2]
|
Bek Shaw [10]
|
12-14, 11-8, 11-9, 11-5 |
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A11 | BSC - Court 4 |
Lou Morsch [3]
|
Sanchit Budhraja [6]
|
2-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A12 | BSC - Court 5 |
Shaun O'Reilly [4]
|
Stephen Frankenberg [5]
|
11-6, 11-2, 12-10 |
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A13 | BSC - Court 6 |
Barry Reid [8]
|
Anne Fordham [16]
|
15-13, 11-6, 11-4 |
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A14 | BSC - Court 7 |
Zac Hollis [7]
|
Jesse Harding [15]
|
12-10, 10-12, 7-11, 11-7, 15-13 |
2017-08-19 4:00pm | A15 | BSC - Court 3 |
Lucas Bediaga [11]
|
David Drew [14]
|
11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 7-11, 13-11 |
2017-08-19 2:30pm | A16 | BSC - Court 3 |
Michael Malone [12]
|
Chris Rucinski [13]
|
11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-3, 8-11 |
2017-08-20 9:30am | A17 | BSC - Court 6 |
Timothy Bye [1]
|
Shaun O'Reilly [4]
|
8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 4-11, 11-5 |
2017-08-20 9:30am | A18 | BSC - Court 7 |
Daryl Hollis [2]
|
Sanchit Budhraja [6]
|
9-11, 11-7, 8-11, 8-11 |
2017-08-20 10:00am | A19 | BSC - Court 2 |
Stephen Frankenberg [5]
|
Ben Yong [9]
|
9-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-2 |
2017-08-20 9:00am | A20 | BSC - Court 2 |
Lou Morsch [3]
|
Bek Shaw [10]
|
8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 6-11 |
2017-08-20 9:30am | A21 | BSC - Court 3 |
Barry Reid [8]
|
Chris Rucinski [13]
|
11-9, 8-11, 7-11, 11-13 |
2017-08-20 8:30am | A22 | BSC - Court 4 |
Zac Hollis [7]
|
Lucas Bediaga [11]
|
8-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
2017-08-20 10:00am | A23 | BSC - Court 5 |
Michael Malone [12]
|
Anne Fordham [16]
|
11-7, 11-6, 11-9 |
2017-08-20 10:00am | A24 | BSC - Court 6 |
David Drew [14]
|
Jesse Harding [15]
|
9-11, 11-9, 15-17, 11-9, 12-10 |
2017-08-20 2:00pm | A25 | BSC - Court 1 |
Timothy Bye [1]
|
Sanchit Budhraja [6]
|
11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 4-11, 14-12 |
2017-08-20 2:00pm | A26 | BSC - Court 5 |
Daryl Hollis [2]
|
Shaun O'Reilly [4]
|
7-11, 12-10, 4-11, 11-6, 9-11 |
2017-08-20 3:00pm | A27 | BSC - Court 6 |
Stephen Frankenberg [5]
|
Bek Shaw [10]
|
11-5, 11-6, 9-11, 11-3 |
2017-08-20 2:30pm | A28 | BSC - Court 7 |
Lou Morsch [3]
|
Ben Yong [9]
|
9-11, 12-10, 3-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
2017-08-20 1:30pm | A29 | BSC - Court 2 |
Chris Rucinski [13]
|
Lucas Bediaga [11]
|
7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
2017-08-20 2:30pm | A30 | BSC - Court 3 |
Zac Hollis [7]
|
Barry Reid [8]
|
10-12, 6-11, 13-15 |
2017-08-20 2:30pm | A31 | BSC - Court 4 |
Michael Malone [12]
|
David Drew [14]
|
11-8, 11-9, 11-6 |
2017-08-20 2:30pm | A32 | BSC - Court 5 |
Jesse Harding [15]
|
Anne Fordham [16]
|
15-13, 11-7, 9-11, 5-11, 11-8 |