Division 6 - matrix rating 0-80
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Helen Lococo | AU | Squash Logic Melton | No | - |
[2] | Jamie McLean | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
[3] | Christopher Stopps | Donald Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Keryn Carmichael | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Trevor Lenehan | Warrnambool Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Gregory Hart | No | - | ||
- | John Hart | Warrnambool Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Nathaniel Caspersz | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | Box 1: X1 | BSC - Court 1 |
Helen Lococo [1]
|
Christopher Stopps [3]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-08-19 10:00am | Box 1: X2 | BSC - Court 6 |
Helen Lococo [1]
|
Trevor Lenehan
|
8-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
2017-08-19 3:30pm | Box 1: X3 | BSC - Court 4 |
Helen Lococo [1]
|
Nathaniel Caspersz
|
1-11, 3-11, 11-13 |
2017-08-19 3:30pm | Box 1: X4 | BSC - Court 5 |
Christopher Stopps [3]
|
Trevor Lenehan
|
|
2017-08-19 9:30am | Box 1: X5 | BSC - Court 1 |
Christopher Stopps [3]
|
Nathaniel Caspersz
|
|
2017-08-19 7:30am | Box 1: X6 | BSC - Court 2 |
Trevor Lenehan
|
Nathaniel Caspersz
|
11-3, 9-11, 11-6, 11-6 |
2017-08-18 8:30pm | Box 2: X7 | BSC - Court 4 |
Jamie McLean [2]
|
Keryn Carmichael [4]
|
11-9, 11-6, 11-9 |
2017-08-19 8:30am | Box 2: X8 | BSC - Court 7 |
Jamie McLean [2]
|
Gregory Hart
|
12-10, 11-4, 11-1 |
2017-08-19 3:30pm | Box 2: X9 | BSC - Court 6 |
Jamie McLean [2]
|
John Hart
|
10-12, 3-11, 11-9, 2-11 |
2017-08-19 3:30pm | Box 2: X10 | BSC - Court 7 |
Keryn Carmichael [4]
|
Gregory Hart
|
1-11, 12-14, 10-12 |
2017-08-19 10:00am | Box 2: X11 | BSC - Court 3 |
Keryn Carmichael [4]
|
John Hart
|
3-11, 11-13, 8-11 |
2017-08-19 7:30am | Box 2: X12 | BSC - Court 4 |
Gregory Hart
|
John Hart
|
2-11, 2-11, 9-11 |
2017-08-20 10:00am | A1 | BSC - Court 7 |
Trevor Lenehan
|
John Hart
|
11-9, 11-7, 11-8 |
2017-08-20 10:00am | B1 | BSC - Court 3 |
Nathaniel Caspersz
|
Jamie McLean [2]
|
11-1, 11-4, 11-9 |
2017-08-20 10:30am | C1 | BSC - Court 2 |
Helen Lococo [1]
|
Gregory Hart
|
8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 5-11 |
2017-08-20 10:30am | D1 | BSC - Court 3 |
Christopher Stopps [3]
|
Keryn Carmichael [4]
|