Division 4 (SHQ Ranking 881 - 1040) - Sponsored by DJP Foods
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Matthew Pritchard | AU | Westerfolds - Bayswater | No | - |
[2] | Michael Byrnes | Rosebud International Squash Centre | No | - | |
[3] | Anil Joseph | Squash Logic Melton | No | - | |
[4] | Greg Duncan | Milawa Squash Club | No | - | |
[5] | Michael Ma | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - | |
[6] | Garry Pirie | AU | Squash Logic Melton | No | - |
[7] | Richard Johnson | AU | The Squash Melbourne Club | No | - |
[8] | Jessie Reid | AU | Corio Squash Club | No | - |
[9] | Dan Photopoulos | AU | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - |
[10] | Imran Hanif | Towerhill Squash Club | No | - | |
[11] | Matthew Quint | AU | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - |
[12] | Don House | AU | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - |
[13] | Cassie Landy | AU | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - |
[14] | John Daniell | AU | RACV Club | No | - |
[15] | Daniel Cerasa | AU | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - |
[16] | Aaron Boyce | Hamilton Squash Club | No | - | |
[17] | Peter Bassett | AU | Maffra Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - |
[18] | Lori Fernandez | ES | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
[19] | Clark Wilson | AU | Towerhill Squash Club | No | - |
[20] | Belinda Murphy | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - | |
[21] | Arrian Stubbs | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - | |
[22] | Claudia Villena | The Bentleigh Club (CLOSED) | No | - | |
[23] | Robert Collins | AU | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - |
[24] | Colin Hill | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - | |
[25] | Frank Fabre | AU | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - |
[26] | Alan Gibb | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - | |
[27] | Rahul Daudia | AU | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - |
[28] | Rod Reynolds | AU | Lilydale Squash Club | No | - |
[29] | Anne Fordham | Tonic Squash and Gym | No | - | |
[30] | Brian Buckley | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - | |
[31] | Greg Smith | AU | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Lao Biesbroek | Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
|
|
|
2020-01-31 7:00pm | A2 | GFCW - Court 1 |
Michael Byrnes [2]
|
Greg Smith [31]
|
11-4, 11-9, 7-11, 11-13, 11-2 |
2020-02-01 8:30am | A3 | GFCW - Court 2 |
Anil Joseph [3]
|
Brian Buckley [30]
|
11-9, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7 Normal |
2020-01-31 7:00pm | A4 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Greg Duncan [4]
|
Anne Fordham [29]
|
11-6, 6-11, 12-10, 9-11, 3-11 |
2020-01-31 8:30pm | A5 | GFCW - Court 7 |
Michael Ma [5]
|
Rod Reynolds [28]
|
7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 10-12 |
2020-02-01 8:00am | A6 | GFCW - Court 1 |
Garry Pirie [6]
|
Rahul Daudia [27]
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-9 Normal |
2020-01-31 7:30pm | A7 | GFCW - Court 2 |
Richard Johnson [7]
|
Alan Gibb [26]
|
16-14, 7-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
2020-02-01 8:00am | A8 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Jessie Reid [8]
|
Frank Fabre [25]
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-9 |
2020-02-01 8:30am | A9 | GFCW - Court 1 |
Dan Photopoulos [9]
|
Colin Hill [24]
|
11-8, 11-7, 11-5 |
2020-01-31 7:30pm | A10 | GFCW - Court 1 |
Imran Hanif [10]
|
Robert Collins [23]
|
8-11, 9-11, 10-12 |
2020-01-31 7:30pm | A11 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Matthew Quint [11]
|
Claudia Villena [22]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-1 |
2020-01-31 8:00pm | A12 | GFCW - Court 1 |
Don House [12]
|
Arrian Stubbs [21]
|
4-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 4-11 Normal |
2020-01-31 8:00pm | A13 | GFCW - Court 7 |
Cassie Landy [13]
|
Belinda Murphy [20]
|
11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 10-12, 9-11 Normal |
2020-01-31 8:00pm | A14 | GFCW - Court 4 |
John Daniell [14]
|
Clark Wilson [19]
|
11-4, 12-10, 11-8 |
2020-01-31 7:00pm | A15 | GFCW - Court 2 |
Daniel Cerasa [15]
|
Lori Fernandez [18]
|
5-11, 13-11, 11-7, 2-11, 11-9 Normal |
2020-02-01 8:00am | A16 | GFCW - Court 2 |
Aaron Boyce [16]
|
Peter Bassett [17]
|
11-6, 11-1, 13-11 |
2020-02-01 11:30am | A17 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Matthew Pritchard [1]
|
Aaron Boyce [16]
|
8-11, 11-3, 11-4, 10-12, 10-12 |
2020-02-01 10:30am | A18 | GFCW - Court 7 |
Michael Byrnes [2]
|
Daniel Cerasa [15]
|
11-5, 7-11, 5-11, 11-9, 12-10 Normal |
2020-02-01 12:00pm | A19 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Anil Joseph [3]
|
John Daniell [14]
|
5-11, 6-11, 11-3, 11-3, 4-11 |
2020-02-01 9:30am | A20 | GFCW - Court 7 |
Anne Fordham [29]
|
Belinda Murphy [20]
|
11-8, 11-5, 11-6 |
2020-02-01 9:30am | A21 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Rod Reynolds [28]
|
Arrian Stubbs [21]
|
12-10, 11-6, 11-3 |
2020-02-01 12:00pm | A22 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Garry Pirie [6]
|
Matthew Quint [11]
|
8-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6 |
2020-02-01 9:30am | A23 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Alan Gibb [26]
|
Robert Collins [23]
|
12-10, 8-11, 11-6, 7-11, 9-11 |
2020-02-01 11:00am | A24 | GFCW - Court 3 |
Jessie Reid [8]
|
Dan Photopoulos [9]
|
4-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
TBD | A25 | - |
Peter Bassett [17]
|
|
|
2020-02-01 11:30am | A26 | GFCW - Court 3 |
Lori Fernandez [18]
|
Greg Smith [31]
|
12-10, 9-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2020-02-01 11:30am | A27 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Clark Wilson [19]
|
Brian Buckley [30]
|
7-11, 11-9, 2-11, 9-11 |
2020-02-01 10:00am | A28 | GFCW - Court 7 |
Cassie Landy [13]
|
Greg Duncan [4]
|
8-11, 1-11, 11-6, 9-11 Normal |
2020-02-01 10:00am | A29 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Don House [12]
|
Michael Ma [5]
|
6-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
2020-02-01 11:30am | A30 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Claudia Villena [22]
|
Rahul Daudia [27]
|
6-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
N/A | A31 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Imran Hanif [10]
(Did not play)
|
Richard Johnson [7]
|
Walkover |
N/A | A32 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Colin Hill [24]
(Did not play)
|
Frank Fabre [25]
|
Walkover |
2020-02-01 3:00pm | A33 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Aaron Boyce [16]
|
Dan Photopoulos [9]
|
9-11, 8-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-3 Normal |
2020-02-01 3:40pm | A34 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Michael Byrnes [2]
|
Robert Collins [23]
|
11-7, 10-12, 7-11, 5-11 |
2020-02-01 3:40pm | A35 | GFCW - Court 6 |
John Daniell [14]
|
Garry Pirie [6]
|
7-11, 6-11, 11-3, 11-7, 9-11 |
2020-02-01 3:40pm | A36 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Anne Fordham [29]
|
Rod Reynolds [28]
|
11-8, 9-11, 11-5, 4-11, 11-9 |
2020-02-02 8:40am | A37 | GFCW - Court 2 |
Jessie Reid [8]
|
Matthew Pritchard [1]
|
9-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
2020-02-01 5:00pm | A38 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Alan Gibb [26]
|
Daniel Cerasa [15]
|
11-8, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5 Normal |
2020-02-01 5:00pm | A39 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Matthew Quint [11]
|
Anil Joseph [3]
|
8-11, 3-11, 3-11 Normal |
2020-02-01 5:00pm | A40 | GFCW - Court 7 |
Arrian Stubbs [21]
|
Belinda Murphy [20]
|
13-11, 11-9, 4-11, 14-12 Normal |
2020-02-01 5:00pm | A41 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Peter Bassett [17]
|
Frank Fabre [25]
|
5-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6 |
2020-02-01 5:40pm | A42 | GFCW - Court 7 |
Greg Smith [31]
|
Richard Johnson [7]
|
11-13, 8-11, 9-11 |
2020-02-01 5:40pm | A43 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Brian Buckley [30]
|
Rahul Daudia [27]
|
10-12, 11-7, 10-12, 7-11 |
2020-02-01 5:40pm | A44 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Greg Duncan [4]
|
Michael Ma [5]
|
11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 10-12, 9-11 |
TBD | A45 | - |
Colin Hill [24]
|
|
|
2020-02-01 6:20pm | A46 | GFCW - Court 7 |
Imran Hanif [10]
|
Lori Fernandez [18]
|
10-12, 11-9, 9-11, 15-13, 6-11 Normal |
2020-02-01 6:20pm | A47 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Claudia Villena [22]
|
Clark Wilson [19]
|
3-11, 4-11, 5-11 Normal |
2020-02-01 6:20pm | A48 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Don House [12]
|
Cassie Landy [13]
|
9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 5-11, 8-11 |
2020-02-02 8:00am | A49 | GFCW - Court 2 |
Aaron Boyce [16]
|
Anne Fordham [29]
|
11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9 Normal |
2020-02-02 8:00am | A50 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Robert Collins [23]
|
Garry Pirie [6]
|
5-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-7, 10-12 |
2020-02-02 8:00am | A51 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Rod Reynolds [28]
|
Dan Photopoulos [9]
|
12-10, 7-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
2020-02-02 8:40am | A52 | GFCW - Court 1 |
John Daniell [14]
|
Michael Byrnes [2]
|
11-8, 12-10, 11-1 Normal |
2020-02-02 1:20pm | A53 | GFCW - Court 2 |
Matthew Pritchard [1]
|
Arrian Stubbs [21]
|
11-9, 11-1, 11-4 |
2020-02-02 10:40am | A54 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Alan Gibb [26]
|
Anil Joseph [3]
|
4-11, 9-11, 7-11 Normal |
2020-02-02 12:40pm | A55 | GFCW - Court 3 |
Belinda Murphy [20]
|
Jessie Reid [8]
|
11-9, 8-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
2020-02-02 9:20am | A56 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Matthew Quint [11]
|
Daniel Cerasa [15]
|
11-8, 2-11, 11-8, 11-2 |
2020-02-02 9:20am | A57 | GFCW - Court 2 |
Peter Bassett [17]
|
Michael Ma [5]
|
7-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
2020-02-02 12:40pm | A58 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Richard Johnson [7]
|
Rahul Daudia [27]
|
7-11, 11-7, 9-11, 8-11 |
2020-02-02 9:20am | A59 | GFCW - Court 3 |
Greg Duncan [4]
|
Frank Fabre [25]
|
13-11, 8-11, 11-7, 3-11, 3-11 Normal |
2020-02-02 10:00am | A60 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Brian Buckley [30]
|
Greg Smith [31]
|
11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 11-2, 4-11 Normal |
2020-02-02 10:00am | A61 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Colin Hill [24]
|
Cassie Landy [13]
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-9 |
2020-02-02 8:40am | A62 | GFCW - Court 5 |
Lori Fernandez [18]
|
Clark Wilson [19]
|
1-11, 6-11, 1-11 |
TBD | A63 | - |
Don House [12]
|
|
|
N/A | A64 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Claudia Villena [22]
|
Imran Hanif [10]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-02-02 4:00pm | A65 | GFCW - Court 6 |
Aaron Boyce [16]
|
Garry Pirie [6]
|
11-6, 13-11, 11-13, 5-11, 8-11 |
2020-02-02 3:20pm | A66 | GFCW - Court 4 |
Robert Collins [23]
|
Anne Fordham [29]
|
11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 12-10 |
TBD | A67 | - |
Dan Photopoulos [9]
|
John Daniell [14]
|
|
TBD | A68 | - |
Michael Byrnes [2]
|
Rod Reynolds [28]
|
|
TBD | A69 | - |
Matthew Pritchard [1]
|
Anil Joseph [3]
|
|
TBD | A70 | - |
Alan Gibb [26]
|
Arrian Stubbs [21]
|
|
TBD | A71 | - |
Jessie Reid [8]
|
Matthew Quint [11]
|
|
TBD | A72 | - |
Daniel Cerasa [15]
|
Belinda Murphy [20]
|
|
TBD | A73 | - |
Michael Ma [5]
|
Rahul Daudia [27]
|
|
TBD | A74 | - |
Richard Johnson [7]
|
Peter Bassett [17]
|
|
TBD | A75 | - |
Frank Fabre [25]
|
Greg Smith [31]
|
|
TBD | A76 | - |
Brian Buckley [30]
|
Greg Duncan [4]
|
|
TBD | A77 | - |
Colin Hill [24]
|
Clark Wilson [19]
|
|
TBD | A78 | - |
Lori Fernandez [18]
|
Cassie Landy [13]
|
|
TBD | A79 | - |
Don House [12]
|
Claudia Villena [22]
|
|
TBD | A80 | - |
|
|