Division 3 (1041-1200)
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Michael Walker | Corio Squash Club | No | - | |
[2] | Alex Kerr | AU | Hamilton Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Michael Boatman | AU | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - |
[4] | Michael Malone | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - | |
[5] | Rob Greenwood | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - | |
[6] | Kumail Naqvi | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[7] | Amelie Guziak | AU | RACV Club | No | - |
[8] | Ayden Mines | AU | Bendigo Squash Centre | No | - |
[9] | Steven Hall | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - | |
[10] | Aaron Boyce | Hamilton Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-04-10 9:00am | A7 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Amelie Guziak [7]
|
Aaron Boyce [10]
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-9 Normal |
2021-04-10 9:50am | A8 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Ayden Mines [8]
|
Steven Hall [9]
|
10-12, 11-13, 9-11 |
2021-04-10 1:10pm | A9 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Michael Walker [1]
|
Steven Hall [9]
|
11-1, 14-12, 11-6 |
2021-04-10 12:20pm | A10 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Alex Kerr [2]
|
Amelie Guziak [7]
|
4-11, 9-11, 11-5, 7-11 |
2021-04-10 10:40am | A11 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Michael Boatman [3]
|
Kumail Naqvi [6]
|
11-8, 11-13, 5-11, 6-11 |
2021-04-10 11:30am | A12 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Michael Malone [4]
|
Rob Greenwood [5]
|
11-7, 7-11, 12-10, 11-8 |
2021-04-11 9:40am | A17 | BSRFC - Court 03 (Hard Back) |
Michael Walker [1]
|
Michael Malone [4]
|
14-12, 11-2, 11-7 |
2021-04-11 10:30am | A18 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Amelie Guziak [7]
|
Kumail Naqvi [6]
|
8-11, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
2021-04-11 11:20am | A19 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Rob Greenwood [5]
|
Steven Hall [9]
|
4-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
2021-04-11 12:10pm | A20 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Michael Boatman [3]
|
Alex Kerr [2]
|
5-11, 11-13, 11-6, 11-9, 7-11 |
2021-04-11 3:30pm | A25 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Michael Walker [1]
|
Kumail Naqvi [6]
|
13-15, 13-15, 6-11 |
2021-04-11 2:40pm | A26 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Amelie Guziak [7]
|
Michael Malone [4]
|
11-4, 5-11, 12-10, 9-11, 11-8 |
2021-04-11 1:50pm | A27 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Steven Hall [9]
|
Alex Kerr [2]
|
11-9, 9-11, 8-11, 2-11 |
2021-04-11 1:00pm | A28 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Michael Boatman [3]
|
Rob Greenwood [5]
|
12-10, 11-8, 12-14, 11-5 |
2021-04-10 2:00pm | A29 | BSRFC - Court 06 (Hard Back) |
Ayden Mines [8]
|
Aaron Boyce [10]
|
11-6, 5-11, 8-11, 7-11 |