Bendigo Squash Club
Winter 2024
A Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | The Hop Supply Co | 11 | Shiraz Republic | 7:00pm Bendigo Squash Centre | 6 |
2 | Ginger Kid Ginger Beer | 10 | Timbox | 7:00pm Bendigo Squash Centre | 6 |
3 | Creative Constructions | 9 | Refresh Day Spa | 7:00pm Bendigo Squash Centre | 4 |
4 | Timbox | 6 | Ginger Kid Ginger Beer | 7:00pm Bendigo Squash Centre | 0 |
5 | Deks Auto Repairs | 5 | Safety Systems | 7:00pm Bendigo Squash Centre | 5 |
6 | Refresh Day Spa | 5 | Creative Constructions | 7:00pm Bendigo Squash Centre | 2 |
7 | Angus Welder | 4 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
8 | Safety Systems | 3 | Deks Auto Repairs | 7:00pm Bendigo Squash Centre | 1 |
9 | Shiraz Republic | 1 | The Hop Supply Co | 7:00pm Bendigo Squash Centre | 0 |
B Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Shiraz Republic | 9 | Deks Auto Repairs | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Creative Constructions | 8 | Ginger Kid Ginger Beer | 7:00pm | 4 |
3 | Ginger Kid Ginger Beer | 7 | Creative Constructions | 7:00pm | 2 |
4 | Timbox | 7 | Safety Systems | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Maree Edwards | 6 | Angus Welder Repairs | 7:00pm | 5 |
6 | Angus Welder Repairs | 6 | Maree Edwards | 7:00pm | 1 |
7 | The Hop Supply Co | 6 | Refresh Day Spa | 7:00pm | 5 |
8 | Refresh Day Spa | 6 | The Hop Supply Co | 7:00pm | 1 |
9 | Safety Systems | 3 | Timbox | 7:00pm | 1 |
10 | Deks Auto Repairs | 2 | Shiraz Republic | 7:00pm | 1 |
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Past Events
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!
League Organizer(s)
BENDIGO, Victoria, AU
Victoria, AU
Strathfieldsaye, Victoria, AU
Victoria, AU
Epsom, Victoria, AU
Junourton, Victoria, AU
Ravenswood South, Victoria, AU
Bendigo, Victoria, AU
Rankings